Bükkszentkereszt, 2008.05.18.
Ovis futás 300m lány |
1. |
Szabó Kata |
Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők SE |
|
|
2. |
Tóth Tamara |
Miskolc |
|
|
3. |
Kiss Csenge |
Bükkszentkereszt |
|
|
4. |
Szabó Kriszti |
Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők SE |
|
|
Duatlon 2000-2001 lány |
1. |
Szabó Judit |
2000 |
Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők SE |
15,22 |
2. |
Puriczki Dorina |
2000 |
Gyöngyösi Rekreációs és Sport Egyesület |
17,03 |
3. |
Dobi Barka |
2000 |
Bükkszentkereszt |
17,40 |
4. |
Fegyveres Vanda |
2000 |
Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők SE |
19,02 |
5. |
Koncz Klaudia |
2000 |
Gyöngyösi Rekreációs és Sport Egyesület |
19,25 |
Duatlon 1998-1999 lány |
1. |
Orbán Szófia |
1999 |
Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők SE |
17,29 |
2. |
Pap Emília |
1998 |
Jókai Mór Ált. Isk. Miskolc |
18,09 |
Duatlon 1994-1997 lány |
1. |
Brogli Réka |
1996 |
X2S Team-Yasec |
24,19 |
2. |
Juhász Fanni |
1995 |
Gyöngyösi Rekreációs és Sport Egyesület |
27,45 |
3. |
Kiss Eszter |
1996 |
Gyöngyösi Rekreációs és Sport Egyesület |
33,43 |
4. |
Bérczes Regina |
1997 |
Miskolc |
39,56 |
Duatlon 1990-1993 lány |
1. |
Borostyán Dóra |
1990 |
Pásztorvölgyi Gimnázium Eger |
30,58 |
2. |
Kiss Kitti |
1993 |
Bükkszentkereszti Síklub |
32,00 |
3. |
Tóth Adél Tímea |
1993 |
Salgótarjáni Hegyikerékpáros Egyesület |
32,08 |
4. |
Szűcs Nikolett |
1993 |
Egri Spartacus SE |
38,25 |
5. |
Szűcs Viktória |
1992 |
Zrínyi Ilona Gimnázium Miskolc |
40,09 |
Duatlon 1959-1989 lány |
1. |
Vasas Bettina |
1989 |
Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület |
1:37,18 |
2. |
Krokavecz Gabriella |
1965 |
UDSC Miskolc |
1:56,34 |
3. |
Szűcs Judit |
1965 |
Egri Triatlon Klub |
2:22,25 |
Ovis futás 300m fiú |
1. |
Pap Arion |
Százszorszép Óvoda Miskolc |
|
2. |
Ladányi Bálint |
Bükkszentkereszti Óvoda |
|
|
3. |
Orbán Balázs |
Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők SE |
|
|
4. |
Bodnár Gergely |
Mesevár Óvoda |
|
|
5. |
Csáki Balázs |
Miskolc |
|
|
6. |
Gyallai Bercel |
Gyöngyös |
|
|
7. |
Kovács Ákos |
Bükkszentkereszt |
|
8. |
Kertész Dominik |
Bükkszentkereszt |
|
|
9. |
Lukács Barnabás |
Szivárvány Óvoda Miskolc |
|
|
10. |
Magyar Bendegúz |
Bükkszentkereszti Síklub |
|
|
Duatlon 2000-2001 fiú |
1. |
Gyallai Máté |
2000 |
Gyöngyösi Rekreációs és Sport Egyesület |
13,12 |
2. |
Koleszár András |
2000 |
Budapest |
14,05 |
3. |
Oroszi Ádám |
2000 |
Gyöngyösi Rekreációs és Sport Egyesület |
15,51 |
4. |
Kovács Norbert |
2000 |
Gyöngyösi Rekreációs és Sport Egyesület |
19,10 |
5. |
Tóth Áron |
2000 |
Salgótarjáni Hegyikerékpáros Egyesület |
19,51 |
6. |
Lukács Vencel |
2000 |
Kaffka Margit Műv. Ált. Isk. Miskolc |
21,40 |
7. |
Ferenczi Szabolcs |
2000 |
Miskolc |
27,02 |
Duatlon 1998-1999 fiú |
1. |
Koleszár Csaba |
1998 |
Budapest |
12,45 |
2. |
Tóth Attila |
1999 |
Bükkszentkereszt |
16,24 |
3. |
Kovács Barnabás |
1999 |
Bükkszentkereszt |
16,55 |
4. |
Tóth László |
1998 |
Bükkszentkereszt |
19,18 |
Duatlon 1996-1997 fiú |
1. |
Fegyveres Máté |
1996 |
Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők SE |
22,22 |
2. |
Gyallai Soma |
1997 |
Gyöngyösi Rekreációs és Sport Egyesület |
23,44 |
3. |
Fister András |
1997 |
Gyöngyösi Rekreációs és Sport Egyesület |
24,07 |
4. |
Horváth Bence |
1997 |
Bükkszentkereszti Síklub |
26,56 |
5. |
Csák Bence |
1996 |
Sajókápolna |
27,08 |
6. |
Seres Ábel |
1997 |
Miskolc |
27,34 |
7. |
Orbán Attila |
1996 |
Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők SE |
27,48 |
8. |
Semegi Edvárd |
1997 |
Gyöngyösi Rekreációs és Sport Egyesület |
31,20 |
9. |
Lipták Zsombor |
1996 |
Bükkszentkereszti Síklub |
32,34 |
10. |
Buday Ádám |
1996 |
Miskolc |
32,45 |
Duatlon 1994-1995 fiú |
1. |
Jordanoff Bence |
1994 |
Gyöngyösi Rekreációs és Sport Egyesület |
23,45 |
2. |
Csurilla Márton |
1994 |
Miskolc |
25,14 |
3. |
Barát Máté |
1995 |
Bükkszentkereszti Síklub |
29,54 |
4. |
Szalma Szabolcs |
1994 |
Miskolc |
31,57 |
Duatlon 1990-1993 fiú |
1. |
Pap Henrik |
1991 |
Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület |
1:14,35 |
2. |
Balog Martin |
1992 |
Gyöngyösi Rekreációs és Sport Egyesület |
1:15,13 |
3. |
Tóth Richárd |
1993 |
Gyöngyösi Rekreációs és Sport Egyesület |
1:34,10 |
Medgyes Gábor
Duatlon 1959-1989 fiú |
1. |
1975 |
X2S Team-Yasec |
1:00,51 |
2. |
Sipiczki Csaba |
1983 |
X2S Team-Yasec |
1:02,40 |
3. |
Muskatal István |
1986 |
Gyöngyösi Rekreációs és Sport Egyesület |
1:03,57 |
4. |
Vertich Tamás |
1984 |
Salgótarjáni Hegyikerékpáros Egyesület |
1:10,45 |
5. |
Gyallai János |
1965 |
Gyöngyösi Rekreációs és Sport Egyesület |
1:15,46 |
6. |
Zay Dávid |
1986 |
Gruppetto |
1:16,53 |
7. |
Vasas Ádám |
1987 |
Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület |
1:17,51 |
8. |
Bodnár Róbert |
1973 |
Miskolc |
1:23,00 |
9. |
Varga Péter |
1986 |
KKSK Miskolc |
1:28,03 |
10. |
Lukács Gábor |
1973 |
Miskolc |
1:28,46 |
11. |
Adorján László |
1974 |
Miskolc |
1:29,32 |
12. |
Bérces László |
1964 |
Miskolc |
1:29,34 |
13. |
Lóránt Dániel |
1987 |
Merida Maraton Team |
1:31,20 |
14. |
Gönczi Zsolt |
1967 |
Miskolc |
1:33,02 |
15. |
Oláh György |
1964 |
Tiszapalkonya |
1:33,20 |
16. |
Dobi Gábor |
1977 |
Bükkszentkereszt |
1:33,48 |
17. |
Szalma Péter |
1965 |
Miskolc |
1:34,07 |
18. |
Pál István |
1959 |
Miskolc |
1:34,34 |
19. |
Vasas Béla |
1962 |
Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület |
1:36,06 |
20. |
Koleszár Tamás |
1965 |
Budapest |
1:40,35 |
21. |
Dzúró Zoltán |
1968 |
Miskolc |
1:49,37 |
22. |
Tóth Richárd |
1974 |
Salgótarjáni Hegyikerékpáros Egyesület |
1:50,48 |
23. |
Ferenczi Attila |
1972 |
Gruppetto |
2:03,42 |
Duatlon 1900-1958 fiú |
1. |
Pap Gyula |
1957 |
Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület |
1:45,20 |
2. |
Kollár József |
1953 |
Miskolc |
2:04,55 |
3. |
Drén Gábor |
1956 |
Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők SE |
2:06,45 |
oldal tetejére ^
2008. május 18.