Eredmények

I. Üveghuta Kupa 2004

Bükkszentkereszt, 2004.10.24.

Országúti, női
1. Papp Ildikó 1982 SHKE 20:04
2. Szabó Evelin 1994 TVK-MALI 28:33
Országúti, férfi serdülő
1. Molnár Gergő 1991 TVK-MALI 20:20
2. Magyarosi Zoltán 1993 TVK-MALI 22:42
3. Filep Alex 1991 TVK-MALI 24:25
4. Kovács Márton 1993 TVK-MALI 26:58
Országúti, férfi ifi
1. Kurucz Krisztián 1989 TVK-MALI 18:10
2. Kurucz Roland 1989 TVK-MALI 19:00
3. Borics József 1989 MVSC 19:11
4. Tóth Milán 1990 TVK-MALI 19:46
5. Császár Máté 1990 TVK-MALI 22:28
Országúti, férfi felnőtt
1. Török Dani 1982 TVK-MALI 15:37
2. Lórencz Péter 1980 CH.2000 15:56
3. Benőcs Zoltán 1984 TVK-MALI 16:02
4. Benedek László 1983 TVK-MALI 16:09
5. Török Alfréd 1985 TVK-MALI 17:14
6. Hajdú Ádám 1986 TVK-MALI 17:31
7. Edőcs Tomi 1966 Miskolc 17:39
8. Komáromi Zsolt 1972 Miskolc 17:59
9. Szatmáry Csaba 1967 MVSC 18:00
10. Zay Dávid 1985 Miskolc 18:11
11. Sebestyén Gábor 1976 Miskolc 18:26
12. Újvári Gergely 1986 Miskolc 19:51
13. Pálffy Gabi 1970 Extrem MTB Team 23:15
14. Pásztor János 1981 Nyékládháza 23:28
15. Végh László 1966 Miskolc 23:46
16. Kunsági Károly 1970 Miskolc 28:12
Országúti, férfi senior I.
1. Németh Csaba 1960 Miskolc 18:06
2. Bálint Lóránt 1963 TVK-MALI 18:33
3. Papp Zoltán 1958 SHKE 19:22
4. Kunfalvi András 1952 TVK-MALI 19:51
5. Varga Béla 1952 Miskolc 20:13
6. Pál István 1959 Miskolc 20:44
7. Filep Csaba 1963 TVK-MALI 22:09
8. Fenyvesi Ferenc 1954 34:25
Országúti, férfi senior II.
1. Fábri Ferenc 1931 MVSC 27:10
MTB, női
1. Nagy Anna 1989 Extrem MTB Team 26:28
2. Brogli Réka 1996 MVSC 38:02
3. Kiss Istvánné 1937 Miskolc 59:37
MTB, férfi serdülő
1. Nagy Dániel 1991 Extrem MTB Team 21:37
2. Kirilla Péter 1994 MVSC 23:35
3. Kaposvári István 1991 Miskolc 25:00
4. Gönczi Norman 1992 MVSC 25:09
5. Majoros Donát 1993 Miskolc 25:26
6. Nagy Benő 1994 Extrem MTB Team 26:04
7. Gönczi Arnold 1991 Miskolc 26:29
MTB, férfi ifi
1. Dovák Dávid 1987 Miskolc 18:40
2. Czurkó Levi 1989 MVSC 21:44
3. Boros Adrián 1990 Vác Hajó SE. 22:00
4. Ifj. Mikola László 1989 Miskolc 23:36
5. Budavári Máté 1990 Miskolc 25:54
5. Egri Gábor 1987 KKSK 25:54
MTB, férfi felnőtt
1. Kónya Tamás 1976 SZTK 14:39
2. Németh Csaba 1968 Mountex 17:00
3. Simon Bálint 1986 MVSC 17:11
4. Apró Gergely 1976 Miskolc 18:23
5. Baricska Péter 1986 Miskolc 18:36
6. Demeter Tamás 1978 Ózdi Ke. 18:37
7. Karlovics Tamás 1980 Miskolc 18:44
8. Szabolcsik János 1977 K.Barcika 19:37
9. Labant Tamás 1978 Miskolc 19:52
10. Gönczi Zsolt 1967 MVSC 20:36
11. Ifj. Brogli Attila 1984 MVSC 21:30
12. Lukovics Róbert 1986 Miskolc 21:44
13. Czuczi Roland 1976 Miskolc 22:01
14. Réz Roland 1976 Miskolc 22:15
15. Rózsa Péter 1969 Miskolc 23:27
16. Godzy 1974 MVSC 25:17
17. Vágner Tamás 1961 Szombathely 29:11
18. Brindza József 1969 Miskolc 29:29
MTB, férfi senior I.
1. Kaposvári István 1961 Miskolc 24:00
2. Üveges Gyula 1962 Miskolc 27:31
3. Mikola László 1963 Miskolc 29:35
4. Kollár József 1953 MVSC 30:29
5. Tomcsik Gyula 1951 Miskolc 33:49
6. Brogli Attila 1962 MVSC 41:50
MTB, férfi senior II.
1. Kovács György 1935 Miskolc 33:11
ABSZOLÚT
1. Kónya Tamás 1976 SZTK 14:39
2. Török Dani 1982 TVK-MALI 15:37
3. Lórencz Péter 1980 CH.2000 15:56
4. Benőcs Zoltán 1984 TVK-MALI 16:02
5. Benedek László 1983 TVK-MALI 16:09
6. Németh Csabi 1968 Mountex 17:00
7. Simon Bálint 1986 MVSC 17:11
8. Török Alfréd 1985 TVK-MALI 17:14
9. Hajdú Ádám 1986 TVK-MALI 17:31
10. Edőcs Tomi 1966 Miskolc 17:39
11. Komáromi Zsolt 1972 Miskolc 17:59
12. Szatmáry Csaba 1967 MVSC 18:00
13. Németh Csaba 1960 Miskolc 18:06
14. Kurucz Krisztián 1989 TVK-MALI 18:10
15. Zay Dávid 1985 Miskolc 18:11
16. Apró Gergely 1976 Miskolc 18:23
17. Sebestyén Gábor 1976 Miskolc 18:26
18. Bálint Lóránt 1963 TVK-MALI 18:33
19. Baricska Péter 1986 Miskolc 18:36
20. Demeter Tamás 1978 Ózdi Ke. 18:37
21. Dovák Dávid 1987 Miskolc 18:40
22. Karlovics Tamás 1980 Miskolc 18:44
23. Kurucz Roland 1989 TVK-MALI 19:00
24. Borics József 1989 MVSC 19:11
25. Papp Zoltán 1958 SHKE 19:22
26. Szabolcsik János 1977 K.Barcika 19:37
27. Tóth Milán 1990 TVK-MALI 19:46
28. Újvári Gergely 1986 Miskolc 19:51
28. Kunfalvi András 1952 TVK-MALI 19:51
30. Labant Tamás 1978 Miskolc 19:52
31. Papp Ildikó 1982 SHKE 20:04
32. Varga Béla 1952 Miskolc 20:13
33. Molnár Gergő 1991 TVK-MALI 20:20
34. Gönczi Zsolt 1967 MVSC 20:36
35. Pál István 1959 Miskolc 20:44
36. Ifj. Brogli Attila 1984 MVSC 21:30
37. Nagy Dániel 1991 Extrem MTB Team 21:37
38. Czurkó Levi 1989 MVSC 21:44
38. Lukovics Róbert 1986 Miskolc 21:44
40. Boros Adrián 1990 Vác Hajó SE. 22:00
41. Czuczi Roland 1976 Miskolc 22:01
42. Filep Csaba 1963 TVK-MALI 22:09
43. Réz Roland 1976 Miskolc 22:15
44. Császár Máté 1990 TVK-MALI 22:28
45. Magyarosi Zoltán 1993 TVK-MALI 22:42
46. Pálffy Gabi 1970 Extrem MTB Team 23:15
47. Rózsa Péter 1969 Miskolc 23:27
48. Pásztor János 1981 Nyékládháza 23:28
49. Kirilla Péter 1994 MVSC 23:35
50. Ifj. Mikola László 1989 Miskolc 23:36
51. Végh László 1966 Miskolc 23:46
52. Kaposvári István Miskolc 24:00
53. Filep Alex 1991 TVK-MALI 24:25
54. Kaposvári István 1991 Miskolc 25:00
55. Gönczi Norman 1992 MVSC 25:09
56. Godzy 1974 MVSC 25:17
57. Majoros Donát 1993 Miskolc 25:26
58. Budavári Máté 1990 Miskolc 25:54
58. Egri Gábor 1987 KKSK 25:54
60. Nagy Benő 1994 Extrem MTB Team 26:04
61. Nagy Anna 1989 Extrem MTB Team 26:28
62. Gönczi Arnold 1991 Miskolc 26:29
63. Kovács Márton 1993 TVK-MALI 26:58
64. Fábri Ferenc 1931 MVSC 27:10
65. Üveges Gyula 1962 Miskolc 27:31
66. Kunsági Károly 1970 Miskolc 28:12
67. Szabó Evelin 1994 TVK-MALI 28:33
68. Vágner Tamás 1961 Szombathely 29:11
69. Brindza József 1969 Miskolc 29:29
70. Mikola László 1963 Miskolc 29:35
71. Kollár József 1953 Miskolc 30:29
72. Kovács György 1935 Miskolc 33:11
73. Tomcsik Gyula 1951 Miskolc 33:49
74. Fenyvesi Ferenc 1954 Miskolc 34:25
75. Brogli Réka 1996 MVSC 38:02
76. Brogli Attila 1962 MVSC 41:50
77. Kiss Istvánné 1937 Miskolc 59:37


oldal tetejére ^

2004. október 20.